Dochádzka HOBA Bratislava, skupina 3B-2, sezóna 2021/2022 máj:

  priezvisko a meno 1 3 4 5 6 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20
1 Billousov Yegor         I         I   I   OI  
  Bizoň Braňo I     I II     I I   I     II I
  Kos Maxo                              
  Miklátek Alex   I   I II I   I I   I I I II I
5 Morávek Jakub I     I II O O I I         II I
  Ondra Rasťo I I   I II   I   I     I   II  
  Škvarenina Jakub     I I II                 II  
8 Šoltés Martin   I I O OO I     I I          
  Strižko Jakub I I   I II I     I            
10 Šurek Jakub I I   I II I I   I   I I I II I
  Šurláková Natália I I I I OI I I   I   I I I II I
  Vannay Janko I     I II I   I     I   I II I
  Broš Samuel (b) I O O O OO I   I I   I I   II I
14 Líška Tomáš I O I O OO O O O I Z I I O OO I
  Mistrík Jerguš I I   I II     I           II I
  Stieranka Martin I               I   I I      
  Varga David I I     II I I I I   I O O OO O
  Šurlák Alex I I   I OI I   I I Z I I I I I
19 Bucherová Anička           I   I I   I O O OO O
  Dlugolinská Lilien I O                         I
  Vátlavík Filip I I I I II I     I   I I I II I
  Habla Matúš   I I I II I     I   I O O OO  
  Aláč Miško O O O O OO O           I I II I
24 Batelka Adam I I I I II I     I     I I II  
  Gyorfy Lacko O I O I II I I I I Z O I I II I
  Kraľovič Jožko I     I   I     I   I I I II I
  Leššo Christián I     I II     I I   I I I II I
  Nosko Lev                              
29 Pavlák Šimon O I     I I I   I   I I   II I
  Pittek Adam       I I       I   I       I
  Šimon Ján I       I       I            
  Tisovský Dany       I         I Z          
  Tužinský Viki   I   I II I   I     I I I II  
34 Ufnár Michal I I I I II I I I I Z I I I II I
  Vranová Katka (b)   I I I OO I     I Z I I   II I
  Viňaš Nicolas I     I II             I I II I
  Cerovský Filip (b) I I O I II I     I   I I I II  
  Kráľ Felix I I I I II I I I I Z I I I II I
39 Dzurilla Martin       I II       I Z I   I    
  Fratrič Jakub I O O O O                    
  Hegeduš Vincko   I   I II I I I   I   I   II I
  Kotek Lukáš     I I II   I   I Z         I
  Stamm Jakub I       II   I O O - O   I II I
  Tarageľ Rišo (b) I I I I II I I I       I I II I
45 Záhorský Tobi O O O O OO     I I   I   I II I
  Janíková Nelka I I I I II I I I I   I I I II I
  Šišulák Mirko I I I O II I I   I   I O O OO O
  Bizoň Šimon (b) I I   I II I     I   I I I II I
49 Šiška Majo I I I I II       I   I        
  Šišková Hanka I I I I II       I   I